+30 2289028304
+30 6977016106
,
6987322760
English
(For Sale) Land Agricultural Land || Cyclades/Mykonos - 6.730 Sq.m, 750.000€
Price
750,000€
Sq.m
6730
Building Year
In plot/With garden (Sq.m)
Levels
Code
1894956
Code
6528
Description
Mykonos, Super Paradise, Agricultural Land For Sale, Out of City plans, 6.730 sq.m., View: Unlimited, Features: For development, With building permit, For Investment, Roadside, Flat, For tourist use, For development, Price: 750.000€. Mykonosrealestate.gr, Tel: 2289028304, email: info@mykonosrealestate.gr
Additional Information
It is not available
Map
Show Map
Points of Interest
Distance from:
Property's Statistics
Published date: 13 May, 2026
Update date: 13 May, 2026
Required Field
I Found a property in, mykonosrealestate.gr, with the following description:(For Sale) Land Agricultural Land || Cyclades/Mykonos - 6.730 Sq.m, 750.000€, ID6528, e-agentsID: 1894956 and I am, really, interested for it. Please, come in contact with me in order to give me more details.
Required Field
I agree, this website to keep and use my contact details for future communication
Send it, also, to my e-mail
Please, fill in the form and then Click the Send button. Fields marked with
*
are mandatory fields
Type the code
Send
Phone:
2289028304
Mobile:
6977016106
,
6987322760
Email:
info@mykonosrealestate.gr
Address:
Kantounia, Mykonos 84600
2289028304
6977016106, 6987322760
info@mykonosrealestate.gr
Loan calculator
Fill the rate (without % symbol} and Repayment period in years. If you wish, you can change the amount.
Phone:
2289028304
Mobile:
6977016106
,
6987322760
Email:
info@mykonosrealestate.gr
Address:
Kantounia, Mykonos 84600
2289028304
6977016106, 6987322760
Price:
750,000€
Sq.m:
6730
Price/Sq.m
111€
Bedrooms:
Bathrooms:
Floor:
Code:
6528
Published date:
13 May, 2026
Update date:
13 May, 2026
Total visitors: